FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 36

If you found this web page while searching for a specific email text then you are almost certainly dealing with an email scammer. You better stop all communication immediately since this person is dangerous and will probably try to get you bankrupt within shortest time, if not even worse. By the way, the smarter the scammer, the longer he will wait before he begs you for money or something else.

Attention!

Online Scammers like to “steal” and use the identities of real persons or companies, or abuse their email addresses as their own sender-addresses, in order to appear more legitimate towards their victims and gain their trust. I do not have any influence on that. Please understand that the rightful owners of abused names or email addresses mentioned in my blog, are not connected with any unlawful activities of criminal email scammers.

If you can, block the sender of the scammer-email. You will live much safer with that. If you need further help, get in touch.

jwSpamSpy

jwSpamSpy “I hate Spam”

Excellent spam detection – Your valid emails remain safe!
Compatible with Outlook, Outlook Express, Netscape
and many other email programs

Rahmen-Soul-Catcher

Real Name Unknown 36

ATTENTION!!!
ALL IMAGES ARE STOLEN FROM SCAMMERS
FOR IDENTITY THEFT – FRAUD – CRIME

ATTENTION!!!
ALL LINKS ON THIS PAGE LEAD TO FAKE-ACCOUNTS USED FROM SCAMMER AND HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE REAL PERSON BEHIND THE PICTURES  

 

ADATINGNET.COM
http://adatingnet.com/brainywaves66

BESTMUSLIM.COM
http://bestmuslim.com/listDetails.php?userID=97288

FACEBOOK.COM
https://www.facebook.com/lati.alejo.9 (now without picture)
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100005188742596

GIRLSMATE.COM
http://girlsmate.com/brainywaves66

MATCHDOCTOR.COM
http://matchdoctor.com/profile_brainywaves66.html (not sure)

MIGENTE.COM
http://migente.com/brainywaves66

MYDAILYFLOG.COM
http://mydailyflog.com/brainywaves66

NETLOG.COM
http://en.netlog.com/brainywaves66

SINGLES2MEET.CO.ZA
http://singles2meet.co.za/cgi-bin/vprofile.cgi?i=2381

ZORPIA.COM
http://zorpia.com/mini#!brainywaves66

NICE! HIS FRIENDLIST! HE IS ALSO A SCAMMER!
FAKE-ACCOUNTS WITH STOLEN IMAGES FROM REAL PERSON UNKNOWN 35 *

Real Name Unknown 36 friendlist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*************************************************************************
Description  brainywaves66: (http://adatingnet.com/brainywaves66)
I was born in 1960 old Widower, born in Russia.I have travelled though some parts of Europe in my younger days. I have a son Kelvin from my late wife who died some years ago i usually see my son on regular basis. I am currently a construction Engineer working right here in the middle east of Asia, I travel alot with my company and spent most of my working hour time in Sea works,presently I am a construction manager in my company which makes me unstable in different branches where my company resides.
*************************************************************************
Comment: (http://bestmuslim.com/listDetails.php?userID=97288)
i am a honest man,a Muslim man and i am a man with good sense of humour that would want to meet a Godfearing woman who is caring,honest and hardworking
*************************************************************************
about brainywaves66: (http://matchdoctor.com/profile_brainywaves66.html)
I’m also the quiet and shy type when I meet people who I just do not know, just why I seek a woman here on the Internet where you have the opportunity to talk a little together before possible. to meet and because I hope that this will be my last time to find a sweet and lovely woman who I can be with the rest of their lives and together we can go and eat a good dinner and a lovely walk in forest, beach, town and bio and whatever else we find on the smiles, just be together walking hand in hand and enjoy life together, one and wake up with morning and a cozy about when you get home from jobs in and muck about homelike comfort on the evening
*************************************************************************
About brainywaves66: (http://singles2meet.co.za/cgi-bin/vprofile.cgi?i=23819)
i am a honest man,a christian man and i am a man with good sense of humour that would want to meet a Godfearing woman who is caring,honest and hardworking
Looking For:
A woman (47 – 61)
i would like to meet a humble,kin d,hardwork ing and also a christian woman and a nice,caring and goodlooking woman to spend the rest of my life with
*************************************************************************

also known as:
Brain Waves, Dave Smith, Lati Alejo, Richard Jones,

Email-Adressen:
brainywaves66@yahoo.com, brainywavessmith@yahoo.com,
smithdave202@yahoo.com,

ATTENTION! all other where write Love-Emails in his Name, are Defrauder or Impostor, and belongs to the Westafrican-Romance-Scammer – Nigeria-Connection

PICTURES USED BY SCAMMER:

Real Name Unknown 36 Real Name Unknown 36-4 Real Name Unknown 36-1 Real Name Unknown 36-2 Real Name Unknown 36-3

Kommentar verfassen